Name: Goschin
ID: 468
Kreis: Danziger Höhe
Alt. Name: Goschin, Goszyn
Longitude: 18.6761°
Latitude: 54.2866°
GOV-Kennung: object_1147000
Wohnorte:

Orte in der Nähe von Goschin

1Müggenhahl1.66 [km]
2Hochzeit3.02 [km]
3Danzig7.02 [km]
4Langenau7.10 [km]
5Wonneberg7.60 [km]
6Staatsarchiv Danzig8.14 [km]
7Zigankenberg9.07 [km]
8Suckschin9.10 [km]
9Groß Saalau10.91 [km]
10Weichselmünde11.74 [km]

Digitalisierte Bestände und Dokumente aus Goschin

Sig. Titel
10/2010Urząd Stanu Cywilnego w Goszynie