Name: Gardschau
ID: 476
Kreis: Dirschau
Alt. Name: Gardschau, Godziszewo
Longitude: 18.5558°
Latitude: 54.0986°
GOV-Kennung: GARHAUJO94GC
Wohnorte:

Orte in der Nähe von Gardschau

1Borroschau4.42 [km]
2Groß Golmkau5.33 [km]
3Dalwin5.78 [km]
4Suckschin13.49 [km]
5Groß Saalau15.14 [km]
6Langenau15.27 [km]
7Zeisgendorf16.38 [km]
8Buschkau16.99 [km]
9Liessau18.11 [km]
10Gerdin18.63 [km]

Digitalisierte Bestände und Dokumente aus Gardschau

Sig. Titel
10/2006Urząd Stanu Cywilnego w Godziszewie