Name: Bortsch
ID: 480
Kreis: Karthaus
Alt. Name: Bortsch, Borcz
Longitude: 18.2922°
Latitude: 54.2717°
GOV-Kennung: BORSCHJO94DG
Wohnorte:

Orte in der Nähe von Bortsch

1Hoppendorf4.14 [km]
2Borkau7.45 [km]
3Gorrenschin8.43 [km]
4Buschkau10.12 [km]
5Chmielno13.81 [km]
6Alt Grabau15.22 [km]
7Groß Saalau16.31 [km]
8Olivaer Forst19.15 [km]
9Kölln20.43 [km]
10Wonneberg20.69 [km]

Digitalisierte Bestände und Dokumente aus Bortsch

Sig. Titel
10/1977Urząd Stanu Cywilnego w Borczu