Name: Fronza
ID: 492
Kreis: Marienwerder
Alt. Name: Fronza, Frąca
Longitude: 18.6367°
Latitude: 53.7125°
GOV-Kennung: FRONZAJO93HR
Wohnorte:

Orte in der Nähe von Fronza

1Pienonskowo5.55 [km]
2Barloschno7.59 [km]
3Espenhöhe7.70 [km]
4Neuenburg9.44 [km]
5Plochotschin11.98 [km]
6Dzierondzno15.22 [km]
7Wilhelmswalde17.15 [km]
8Mewe18.35 [km]
9Brodden18.70 [km]
10Oberförsterei Krausenhof18.89 [km]

Digitalisierte Bestände und Dokumente aus Fronza

Sig. Titel
10/2001Urząd Stanu Cywilnego we Frący