Name: Celbau
ID: 499
Kreis: Putzig
Alt. Name: Celbau, Celbowo
Longitude: 18.3764°
Latitude: 54.6875°
GOV-Kennung: CELBAUJO94EQ
Wohnorte:

Orte in der Nähe von Celbau

1Darslub3.60 [km]
2Eichenberg11.96 [km]
3Gnewau13.39 [km]
4Bohlschau14.87 [km]
5Kielau16.35 [km]
6Gnewin23.74 [km]
7Kölln26.20 [km]
8Quaschin27.35 [km]
9Groß Boschpol29.17 [km]
10Lanz34.75 [km]

Digitalisierte Bestände und Dokumente aus Celbau

Sig. Titel
10/1985Urząd Stanu Cywilnego w Celbowie