Name: Bobau
ID: 503
Kreis: Pr. Stargard
Alt. Name: Bobau, Bobowo
Longitude: 18.5569°
Latitude: 53.8814°
GOV-Kennung: BOBBAUJO93GV
Wohnorte:

Orte in der Nähe von Bobau

1Wilhelmswalde9.80 [km]
2Dzierondzno11.21 [km]
3Barloschno12.03 [km]
4Bordzichow13.58 [km]
5Mewe18.15 [km]
6Warmhof18.88 [km]
7Fronza19.52 [km]
8Borroschau20.64 [km]
9Frankenfelde21.00 [km]
10Pienonskowo22.30 [km]

Digitalisierte Bestände und Dokumente aus Bobau

Sig. Titel
10/1974Urząd Stanu Cywilnego w Bobowie