Name: Borroschau
ID: 505
Kreis: Pr. Stargard
Alt. Name: Borroschau, Boroszewo
Longitude: 18.5933°
Latitude: 54.0656°
GOV-Kennung: GUTHAUJO94GB
Wohnorte:

Orte in der Nähe von Borroschau

1Gardschau4.42 [km]
2Dalwin6.08 [km]
3Groß Golmkau9.39 [km]
4Zeisgendorf13.85 [km]
5Gerdin15.07 [km]
6Liessau16.14 [km]
7Suckschin16.80 [km]
8Kunzendorf 17.49 [km]
9Langenau18.13 [km]
10Barendt18.71 [km]

Digitalisierte Bestände und Dokumente aus Borroschau

Sig. Titel
10/1979Urząd Stanu Cywilnego w Boroszewie