Name: Darslub
ID: 500
Kreis: Putzig
Alt. Name: Darslub, Darzlubie
Longitude: 18.3281°
Latitude: 54.7039°
GOV-Kennung: DARLUBJO94DQ
Wohnorte:

Orte in der Nähe von Darslub

1Celbau3.60 [km]
2Bohlschau13.44 [km]
3Gnewau14.46 [km]
4Eichenberg15.10 [km]
5Kielau19.25 [km]
6Gnewin20.46 [km]
7Schönwalde25.08 [km]
8Groß Boschpol27.31 [km]
9Kölln27.93 [km]
10Quaschin29.63 [km]

Digitalisierte Bestände und Dokumente aus Darslub

Sig. Titel
10/1993Urząd Stanu Cywilnego w Darzlubiu