Name: Eichenberg
ID: 501
Kreis: Putzig
Alt. Name: Eichenberg, Dębogórze
Longitude: 18.4583°
Latitude: 54.5911°
GOV-Kennung: EICERGJO94FN
Wohnorte:

Orte in der Nähe von Eichenberg

1Kielau4.67 [km]
2Gnewau10.10 [km]
3Celbau11.96 [km]
4Darslub15.10 [km]
5Quaschin16.66 [km]
6Kölln17.16 [km]
7Bohlschau18.52 [km]
8Schönwalde19.02 [km]
9Olivaer Forst23.44 [km]
10Weichselmünde26.22 [km]

Digitalisierte Bestände und Dokumente aus Eichenberg

Sig. Titel
10/1994Urząd Stanu Cywilnego w Dębogórzu