Name: Borkau
ID: 504
Kreis: Pr. Stargard
Alt. Name: Borkau, Borkowo
Longitude: 18.3325°
Latitude: 54.3344°
GOV-Kennung: BORKAUJO94DH
Wohnorte:

Orte in der Nähe von Borkau

1Zuckau2.29 [km]
2Bortsch7.45 [km]
3Hoppendorf10.84 [km]
4Buschkau13.02 [km]
5Olivaer Forst13.13 [km]
6Kölln13.22 [km]
7Quaschin13.36 [km]
8Gorrenschin13.48 [km]
9Chmielno15.01 [km]
10Wonneberg16.86 [km]

Digitalisierte Bestände und Dokumente aus Borkau

Sig. Titel
10/1978Urząd Stanu Cywilnego w Borkowie