Name: Röskau
ID: 526
Kreis: Karthaus
Alt. Name: Ryskowo, Ryskow, Reyssko, Reszkaw, Reschkau, Reskau, Reskowo
Longitude: 18.0619°
Latitude: 54.3372°
GOV-Kennung: ROSKAUJO94AH
Wohnorte:

Orte in der Nähe von Röskau

1Chmielno2.84 [km]
2Gorrenschin10.44 [km]
3Hoppendorf14.47 [km]
4Bortsch16.64 [km]
5Gowidlino17.50 [km]
6Borkau17.57 [km]
7Zuckau19.70 [km]
8Schönwalde19.72 [km]
9Alt Grabau19.82 [km]
10Ockalitz21.08 [km]

Digitalisierte Bestände und Dokumente aus Röskau

Sig. Titel
10/800Akta wsi Reskowo, pow. Kartuzy