Name: Chmielno
ID: 482
Kreis: Karthaus
Alt. Name: Chmielno, Chmelno, Chmielno
Longitude: 18.1017°
Latitude: 54.3267°
GOV-Kennung: CHMLN2JO94BH
Wohnorte:

Orte in der Nähe von Chmielno

1Röskau2.84 [km]
2Gorrenschin8.00 [km]
3Hoppendorf11.75 [km]
4Bortsch13.81 [km]
5Borkau15.01 [km]
6Zuckau17.19 [km]
7Alt Grabau18.13 [km]
8Schönwalde19.52 [km]
9Gowidlino20.04 [km]
10Kölln20.89 [km]

Digitalisierte Bestände und Dokumente aus Chmielno

Sig. Titel
10/1986Urząd Stanu Cywilnego w Chmielnie