Name: Gnewin
ID: 486
Kreis: Lauenburg
Alt. Name: Gnewin, Gniewino
Longitude: 18.0108°
Latitude: 54.7167°
GOV-Kennung: GNEWINJO94AR
Wohnorte:

Orte in der Nähe von Gnewin

1Bohlschau15.01 [km]
2Groß Boschpol16.05 [km]
3Lanz17.72 [km]
4Darslub20.46 [km]
5Celbau23.74 [km]
6Gnewau24.65 [km]
7Schönwalde29.11 [km]
8Ockalitz29.84 [km]
9Eichenberg32.03 [km]
10Kielau34.52 [km]

Digitalisierte Bestände und Dokumente aus Gnewin

Sig. Titel
10/2004Urząd Stanu Cywilnego w Gniewinie