Name: Gowidlino
ID: 484
Kreis: Karthaus
Alt. Name: Govidelyn, Gouidelin, Gofidelin, Gouidelyn, Gofidelin, Gowidlno, Gowidno, Gowidlino, Gowidlino, Göbeln, Gowidlino
Longitude: 17.7931°
Latitude: 54.3253°
GOV-Kennung: GOWINOJO84VH
Wohnorte:

Orte in der Nähe von Gowidlino

1Ockalitz16.29 [km]
2Chmielno20.04 [km]
3Gorrenschin24.98 [km]
4Lanz28.79 [km]
5Alt Grabau28.94 [km]
6Hoppendorf29.75 [km]
7Groß Boschpol29.98 [km]
8Bortsch32.97 [km]
9Neugut34.93 [km]
10Borkau35.03 [km]

Digitalisierte Bestände und Dokumente aus Gowidlino

Sig. Titel
10/2011Urząd Stanu Cywilnego w Gowidlinie